XXIst Commonwealth Games Rhythmic Gymnastics

XXIst Commonwealth Games Rhythmic GymnasticsGOLD COAST GOLD COAST

April 11th - 13th 2018

Team Final - Individual Qualifications - Subdivision 1 of 2

Individual Apparatus Final

All
  • Undefined - Hoop
  • SUNG EnidAUS
  • Difficulty:6.900
  • Execution:6.500
  • Penalty:
  • Score:13.4004
  • Undefined - Ball
  • KOI Sie YanMAS
  • Difficulty:6.900
  • Execution:6.500
  • Penalty:
  • Score:13.4002
  • Undefined - Clubs
  • KOI Sie YanMAS
  • Difficulty:7.000
  • Execution:6.850
  • Penalty:
  • Score:13.8502
  • Undefined - Ribbon
  • HALFORD LauraWAL
  • Difficulty:6.800
  • Execution:5.200
  • Penalty:0.100
  • Score:11.9004
Standings leader
1EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYP14.850
2HALFORD LauraWAL14.000
3DICT WENG KwanMAS13.550
4SUNG EnidAUS13.400
5UCHIDA KatherineCAN13.100
6AMZAN IzzahMAS11.900
7CRANE SophieCAN11.375
8FRIZELLE GemmaWAL11.300
Standings leader
1EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYP13.800
2KOI Sie YanMAS13.400
3KIROI-BOGATYREVA AlexandraAUS13.250
4HALFORD LauraWAL12.700
5MARTIN HannahENG12.500
6AMZAN IzzahMAS12.450
7LEGOTE GraceRSA12.150
8PRINCE DanielleAUS7.600
Standings leader
1CRANE SophieCAN13.950
2KOI Sie YanMAS13.850
3EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYP13.550
4DICT WENG KwanMAS13.350
5UCHIDA KatherineCAN13.100
6ONDAATJE Anna-MarieSRI11.200
7SKITTIDI ViktoriaCYP11.150
8SUNG EnidAUS9.850
Standings leader
1DICT WENG KwanMAS13.200
2EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYP12.900
3KOI Sie YanMAS12.000
4HALFORD LauraWAL11.900
5KIROI-BOGATYREVA AlexandraAUS11.350
6SUNG EnidAUS10.200
7ELLINA EleniCYP9.950
8UCHIDA KatherineCAN9.450

Standings

Hoop LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

RankBibNameNOCDifficultyExecutionPenaltyScore
4101SUNG EnidAUSAUS6.9006.50013.400

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

RankBibNameNocTotal
1107EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYPCYP14.850
2126HALFORD LauraWALWAL14.000
3115DICT WENG KwanMASMAS13.550
4101SUNG EnidAUSAUS13.400
5105UCHIDA KatherineCANCAN13.100
6117AMZAN IzzahMASMAS11.900
7106CRANE SophieCANCAN11.375
8125FRIZELLE GemmaWALWAL11.300

Ball LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

RankBibNameNOCDifficultyExecutionPenaltyScore
2116KOI Sie YanMASMAS6.9006.50013.400

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

RankBibNameNocTotal
1107EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYPCYP13.800
2116KOI Sie YanMASMAS13.400
3103KIROI-BOGATYREVA AlexandraAUSAUS13.250
4126HALFORD LauraWALWAL12.700
5111MARTIN HannahENGENG12.500
6117AMZAN IzzahMASMAS12.450
7120LEGOTE GraceRSARSA12.150
8102PRINCE DanielleAUSAUS7.600

Clubs LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

RankBibNameNOCDifficultyExecutionPenaltyScore
2116KOI Sie YanMASMAS7.0006.85013.850

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

RankBibNameNocTotal
1106CRANE SophieCANCAN13.950
2116KOI Sie YanMASMAS13.850
3107EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYPCYP13.550
4115DICT WENG KwanMASMAS13.350
5105UCHIDA KatherineCANCAN13.100
6123ONDAATJE Anna-MarieSRISRI11.200
7109SKITTIDI ViktoriaCYPCYP11.150
8101SUNG EnidAUSAUS9.850

Ribbon LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

RankBibNameNOCDifficultyExecutionPenaltyScore
4126HALFORD LauraWALWAL6.8005.2000.10011.900

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

RankBibNameNocTotal
1115DICT WENG KwanMASMAS13.200
2107EVRIPIDOU DiamantoCYPCYP12.900
3116KOI Sie YanMASMAS12.000
4126HALFORD LauraWALWAL11.900
5103KIROI-BOGATYREVA AlexandraAUSAUS11.350
6101SUNG EnidAUSAUS10.200
7108ELLINA EleniCYPCYP9.950
8105UCHIDA KatherineCANCAN9.450
CLOSE