XXIst Commonwealth Games Rhythmic Gymnastics

XXIst Commonwealth Games Rhythmic Gymnastics GOLD COAST GOLD COAST

Team Final - Individual Qualifications - Subdivision 1 of 2

April 11th - 13th 2018

Individual Apparatus Final

All
  • Hoop
  • SUNG Enid AUS
  • Difficulty: 6.900
  • Execution: 6.500
  • Penalty:
  • Score: 13.4004
Standings leader
1 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYP 14.850
2 HALFORD Laura WAL 14.000
3 DICT WENG Kwan MAS 13.550
4 SUNG Enid AUS 13.400
5 UCHIDA Katherine CAN 13.100
6 AMZAN Izzah MAS 11.900
7 CRANE Sophie CAN 11.375
8 FRIZELLE Gemma WAL 11.300
  • Ball
  • KOI Sie Yan MAS
  • Difficulty: 6.900
  • Execution: 6.500
  • Penalty:
  • Score: 13.4002
Standings leader
1 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYP 13.800
2 KOI Sie Yan MAS 13.400
3 KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra AUS 13.250
4 HALFORD Laura WAL 12.700
5 MARTIN Hannah ENG 12.500
6 AMZAN Izzah MAS 12.450
7 LEGOTE Grace RSA 12.150
8 PRINCE Danielle AUS 7.600
  • Clubs
  • KOI Sie Yan MAS
  • Difficulty: 7.000
  • Execution: 6.850
  • Penalty:
  • Score: 13.8502
Standings leader
1 CRANE Sophie CAN 13.950
2 KOI Sie Yan MAS 13.850
3 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYP 13.550
4 DICT WENG Kwan MAS 13.350
5 UCHIDA Katherine CAN 13.100
6 ONDAATJE Anna-Marie SRI 11.200
7 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYP 11.150
8 SUNG Enid AUS 9.850
  • Ribbon
  • HALFORD Laura WAL
  • Difficulty: 6.800
  • Execution: 5.200
  • Penalty: 0.100
  • Score: 11.9004
Standings leader
1 DICT WENG Kwan MAS 13.200
2 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYP 12.900
3 KOI Sie Yan MAS 12.000
4 HALFORD Laura WAL 11.900
5 KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra AUS 11.350
6 SUNG Enid AUS 10.200
7 ELLINA Eleni CYP 9.950
8 UCHIDA Katherine CAN 9.450

Hoop LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

Rank Bib Name NOC Difficulty Execution Penalty Score
101 SUNG Enid AUSAUS 6.900 6.500 13.400

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

Rank Bib Name Noc Total
1 107 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYPCYP 14.850
2 126 HALFORD Laura WALWAL 14.000
3 115 DICT WENG Kwan MASMAS 13.550
4 101 SUNG Enid AUSAUS 13.400
5 105 UCHIDA Katherine CANCAN 13.100
6 117 AMZAN Izzah MASMAS 11.900
7 106 CRANE Sophie CANCAN 11.375
8 125 FRIZELLE Gemma WALWAL 11.300

Ball LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

Rank Bib Name NOC Difficulty Execution Penalty Score
116 KOI Sie Yan MASMAS 6.900 6.500 13.400

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

Rank Bib Name Noc Total
1 107 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYPCYP 13.800
2 116 KOI Sie Yan MASMAS 13.400
3 103 KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra AUSAUS 13.250
4 126 HALFORD Laura WALWAL 12.700
5 111 MARTIN Hannah ENGENG 12.500
6 117 AMZAN Izzah MASMAS 12.450
7 120 LEGOTE Grace RSARSA 12.150
8 102 PRINCE Danielle AUSAUS 7.600

Clubs LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

Rank Bib Name NOC Difficulty Execution Penalty Score
116 KOI Sie Yan MASMAS 7.000 6.850 13.850

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

Rank Bib Name Noc Total
1 106 CRANE Sophie CANCAN 13.950
2 116 KOI Sie Yan MASMAS 13.850
3 107 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYPCYP 13.550
4 115 DICT WENG Kwan MASMAS 13.350
5 105 UCHIDA Katherine CANCAN 13.100
6 123 ONDAATJE Anna-Marie SRISRI 11.200
7 109 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYPCYP 11.150
8 101 SUNG Enid AUSAUS 9.850

Ribbon LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

Rank Bib Name NOC Difficulty Execution Penalty Score
126 HALFORD Laura WALWAL 6.800 5.200 0.100 11.900

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

Rank Bib Name Noc Total
1 115 DICT WENG Kwan MASMAS 13.200
2 107 EVRIPIDOU Diamanto CYPCYP 12.900
3 116 KOI Sie Yan MASMAS 12.000
4 126 HALFORD Laura WALWAL 11.900
5 103 KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra AUSAUS 11.350
6 101 SUNG Enid AUSAUS 10.200
7 108 ELLINA Eleni CYPCYP 9.950
8 105 UCHIDA Katherine CANCAN 9.450
CLOSE