36th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World Championships

36th FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics World ChampionshipsSOFIA SOFIA

September 10th - 16th 2018

Group - Apparatus Final

All
  • Group - 5 Hoops
  • Group - 3 Balls + 2 Ropes
Standings leader
1BulgariaBUL23.300
2JapanJPN22.800
3ItalyITA22.550
4Russian FederationRUS20.325
5AzerbaijanAZE20.100
6FranceFRA19.700
7UkraineUKR19.500
8BelarusBLR18.600
Standings leader
1ItalyITA22.550
2Russian FederationRUS22.200
3UkraineUKR21.400
4JapanJPN21.350
5BelarusBLR20.950
6BulgariaBUL20.750
7AzerbaijanAZE20.400
8SpainESP19.800

Standings

5 Hoops LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

-

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

RankBibNameNocDifficultyExecutionPenaltyTotal
10BulgariaBULBUL14.7008.60023.300
20JapanJPNJPN14.6008.20022.800
30ItalyITAITA14.1008.45022.550
40Russian FederationRUSRUS13.5006.82520.325
50AzerbaijanAZEAZE13.4006.70020.100
60FranceFRAFRA12.2007.50019.700
70UkraineUKRUKR12.8007.0000.30019.500
80BelarusBLRBLR12.4006.5000.30018.600

3 Balls + 2 Ropes LIVE RESULTS

Last scored

-

Current

-

Next

-

Standings

RankBibNameNocDifficultyExecutionPenaltyTotal
10ItalyITAITA13.8008.75022.550
20Russian FederationRUSRUS13.7008.50022.200
30UkraineUKRUKR13.6007.80021.400
40JapanJPNJPN13.2008.15021.350
50BelarusBLRBLR13.2007.75020.950
60BulgariaBULBUL13.4007.35020.750
70AzerbaijanAZEAZE12.8007.60020.400
80SpainESPESP12.4007.40019.800
CLOSE